MDTA Cup PF 2011

Here are the MDTA Cup Results for PF.

Missing – None – Updated November 19th, 2011

Danny Foussard SPA 15
Sophie Callahan Eagan 15
Max Minsker Eagan 15
Adithya Balaji Eastview 13
Daniel Porter SPA 12
Anne Beck Eagan 12
Ronnie Dixon Blaine 12
Matthew Burian Eagan 12
Samuel Wood SPA 12
Ryan Mcguire Eastview 11
Christian Vasquez Blaine 11
Sam Rosenberg SPA 11
Maggie Parra Eagan 10
Sasha Shilko Maple_Grove 10
Dara Nikolova Eastview 10
Jaya Ravichandran Eagan 10
Priya Posani Maple_Grove 10
Trenton Anderson Eagan 10
David Wickard Eagan 10
Gian De Guzman Eastview 9
Mariel Supina Eastview 9
Grace Ablan Eagan 9
Madison Langdon Cannon_Falls 9
Lindsay LaMoore Cannon_Falls 9
Greta Thomas Eastview 9
Maverick Maple_Grove 9
Maverick Anoka 9
Maverick Chanhassen 9
Maverick Champlin_Park 9
Maverick Cannon_Falls 9
Maverick Robbinsdale_Cooper 9
Whitney Bellant Apple_Valley 8
Claire Peavey Robbinsdale_Armstrong 8
Alex Wahl Chanhassen 8
Maddy Hillson Robbinsdale_Cooper 8
Alice Thompson Chanhassen 8
Elizabeth Petran Eastview 8
Crystal Ramsumair Apple_Valley 8
Hagop Toghramadjian SPA 8
Kaelin Hall Eastview 7
Jeron Mariani SPA 7
Alex Jorgenson St._Francis 7
Adeel Ahmad Champlin_Park 7
Connor McDonald Champlin_Park 7
Toby Thomas Blaine 7
Patrick Jurney Eastview 7
Anthony Bigelow Eastview 7
Michael Quinn Apple_Valley 6
Gregory Lewis Robbinsdale_Cooper 6
Adam Everhart St._Francis 6
Megan Bauer Cannon_Falls 6
Ivana Mbachu Eastview 6
Tony Bigelow Eastview 6
Billy Thomas Eagan 6
Adam Markon Eagan 5
Ibad Jafri SPA 5
Alex Tuan SPA 5
Allison Wang SPA 5
Jacob Shawback Apple_Valley 5
Morgan Kuehn Eagan 5
Miranda Lawell Apple_Valley 5
Spencer Sanders Apple_Valley 5
David Steffen Blake 5
Emily Savela Grand_Rapids 5
Patty Kaupe Grand_Rapids 5
Alex Leehan Eastview 5
Micah Leslie Grand_Rapids 5
Jenna Kelly Robbinsdale_Armstrong 5
Fawaz Mohiuddin Blake 5
Rachel Rystedt Blaine 5
Dan Hoff Blaine 5
Nikki Frick Grand_Rapids 5
Paul Micevych SPA 5
Beth Rusho Apple_Valley 5
Apoorva Reddy Eagan 5
Ellie Schriner Eagan 5
Mariya Khan Anoka 5
Nick Scott SPA 4
Nitya Chandiramani Apple_Valley 4
Emily Hall Anoka 4
Alex Kristensen Wayzata 4
Nissi Kunjummen Eagan 4
Adam Stromme Eagan 4
Alec Francen Andover 4
Sanya Pasricha Eagan 4
Nick Colombo Blaine 4
Mitchell Borman Eagan 3
Katie Pak Wayzata 3
Erik Raymakers Chanhassen 3
Jenny Stierns St._Francis 3
Alexandra Peterson Blake 3
Adam Lurie SPA 3
Liat Kaplan SPA 3
Peter Coetzee SPA 3
Autumn DuPaul St._Francis 3
Connor Rechtzigel Cannon_Falls 3
Preeya Bhakta Lakeville_South 3
Brian Roberts Blaine 3
Lauren Hince Blaine 3
Jennifer Koskey Anoka 3
Andrew Ruff Blaine 3
Alexandra Rosati Eagan 3
Anselmo Shim Lakeville_South 3
Megan Johnson Blaine 3
Ceallach Gibbons SPA 3
Olivia Heusinkveld Robbinsdale_Cooper 3
Betsy Petran Eastview 3
Rebecca Gesme Cannon_Falls 3
William Thomas Eagan 3
Mollie Clark Eagan 3
Connor Klemenhagen Champlin_Park 3
Evan Chen Wayzata 2
Amanda Halek Robbinsdale_Cooper 2
Mallory Raymond Eagan 2
Alex McDonald Champlin_Park 2
Caitlyn Stack Cannon_Falls 2
Sidney Dicke SPA 2
Karl Hommeyer SPA 2
Grace Albertson SPA 2
Alissa Johnson St._Francis 2
Liana Xiong Andover 2
Jordan Skordahl Blaine 2
Maddy Thor Andover 2
Cellea Osterbauer Forest_Lake 2
Max Hall Forest_Lake 2
Madi Rolf Andover 2
Sean McKenna Maple_Grove 2
Mav Robbinsdale_Cooper 2
Mav Anoka 2
Cody Goodchild STMA 2
William Schafer Robbinsdale_Armstrong 2
Ben Storch Blake 2
Ben Palmer SPA 2
Birk Mitau SPA 2
William Shaffer Robbinsdale_Armstrong 2
Sanjana Varghese Blaine 2
Bailey Rung Blaine 2
Coltyn Konzak Anoka 2
Rebecca Xu SPA 2
Leanna Xiong Andover 2
Sammy Karon SPA 2
Jacob Christol Douglas 1
Gunther Mitau SPA 1
Nick Volpi SPA 1
Brooke Bertram Eastview 1
Jessica Schacher Douglas 1
Sophia Meyers-Kelley SPA 1
Maria Voit St._Francis 1
Natasha Ervasti St._Francis 1
Joe Gould Blake 1
Tony Joseph Blaine 1
Katy Fellman SPA 1
Sam Norman Eagan 1
Greg LeDray Champlin_Park 1
Nmesoma Akpati Champlin_Park 1
Casey Casella Eagan 1
Michaela Salmela Grand_Rapids 1
Ilisa McDonald Champlin_Park 1
Thomas Baun Chanhassen 1
Noah Mische SPA 1
Jedadiah Rothstein STMA 1
Katelyn Esper Robbinsdale_Cooper 1
Cosette Haugen Wayzata 1
Mason White SPA 1
Nick Jensen Douglas 1
Nicolas Olson-Studler SPA 1
Kelsey Kost Douglas 1
Sara Novice Robbinsdale_Cooper 1
Gio de Guzman Eastview 1
Thomas Buan Chanhassen 1
Danielle Socha SPA 1
Reid Kett SPA 1
Isabel LaVercombe SPA 1
Megan Wines St._Francis 1
Sarah Youngquist St._Francis 1
Jon Sigwanz St._Francis 1
Maggie Ritten Blake 1
Mitch Stauch Blake 1
Andi Robbinsdale_Armstrong 1
Haley Wayne Blaine 1
Lindsey Estes Forest_Lake 1
Amber McCarthy Forest_Lake 1
Anna Mirkin Maple_Grove 1
Seth Thompson Robbinsdale_Cooper 1
Annalise Lamberty Champlin_Park 1
Pia Equiluz Eagan 1
Nathan Sachett Grand_Rapids 1
Hannah Kushiol Champlin_Park 1
CJ Whitaker SPA 1
Jed Rothstein STMA 1
Colin Chmielewski Champlin_Park 1

 

Leave a reply

© 2015 - MDTA - Website powered by GCMTotalSolutions
©2017 Minnesota Debate Teachers Association