MDTA Cup LD 2011

Here are the full results for 2011.

Updated November 19th – 2011

(Missing  None)

Courtney Bye Blaine 17
Ashesh Rambachan Eastview 16
Elliot Polsky St_Thomas_Academy 14
Alex Gray St._Francis 13
Meagan Trayers Visitation 12
Kelton Anderson St_Thomas_Academy 12
Andrew Urevig Robbinsdale_Armstrong 11
Collin Brown Robbinsdale_Cooper 11
Josh You Lakeville_North 10
Dylan Adelman Lakeville_South 10
Logan Roberts Lakeville_South 10
Sam Anderson Lakeville_North 9
Margaret Gadek Lakeville_South 9
Elizabeth Weir Visitation 9
Hogan McDonald Apple_Valley 8
David Quinn Apple_Valley 8
Trevor Martinez Coon_Rapids 8
Rebecca Dearing Champlin_Park 8
Hayden Rutan Lakeville_South 8
John Granlund Apple_Valley 8
Kezia Jenkins Apple_Valley 7
Beau Berger Mahtomedi 7
Samad Qureshi Eagan 7
Corey Bergman Eagan 6
Celisia Stanton Robbinsdale_Cooper 6
Devon Wasche Lakeville_North 6
Talha Ahsan Eagan 6
Leema John Lakeville_South 6
Ryan Lowder Eagan 6
Rand Silvers Apple_Valley 6
Luke Stuttgen Apple_Valley 6
Sean Doherty-Powell St_Thomas_Academy 6
Megan Hondl Lakeville_North 5
Chloe Reynolds Eagan 5
Jeremy Mirgalia Mahtomedi 5
Nurry Goren Eagan 5
Elizabeth Burcum Andover 5
Richard Schmikler St_Louis_Park 5
Andrew Friedman Eagan 5
Alex Tisher Hopkins 5
Kunal Patel Eagan 5
Devin Awe Rosemount 5
Raymond Zhang Roseville 5
Shilvi Joshi Blaine 4
Roberta Hoefs Coon_Rapids 4
Jenna Kelly Robbinsdale_Armstrong 4
Sean Carroll Mahtomedi 4
Sam Greenwald Hopkins 4
Rae Akinsanya Hopkins 4
Juliet Nelson Blake 4
Mia Berman Hopkins 4
Dana Councilman St_Louis_Park 4
Sam Hoefs Coon_Rapids 4
Miriam Pritschet Brainerd 4
Miriam Kelberg Apple_Valley 4
Isaac Rothberg Edina 4
Gabe Daltzchman Hopkins 3
Andrew Salmon Minnetonka 3
Stella Oludayo Coon_Rapids 3
Leah Shapiro St_Louis_Park 3
Jackson Dunitz Hopkins 3
Amanda Halek Robbinsdale_Cooper 3
Colin Forker Edina 3
Ryan Killon Providence 2
William Schafer Robbinsdale_Armstrong 2
Ryan Mather Eastview 2
DApple_Valleyid Quinn Apple_Valley 2
Grace Ulak Edina 2
Jeremy Miraglia Mahtomedi 2
Laura Wolff Apple_Valley 2
Liz Burcum Andover 1
Drew Northrup Hopkins 1
Germaine Mariaselvaraj Rosemount 1
Adrienne Barberg Robbinsdale_Cooper 1
Olivia Harrier Hopkins 1
Sandy Watters Providence 1
Carson Vanduch Brookins 1
Madison Spigel International 1
Jack Ryan Lakeville_South 1
Anselmo Shim Lakeville_South 1
Zelphia Peterson Rosemount 1
Kaylee Kitzman Lakeville_South 1
Jack Moore Rosemount 1
Katie Wilcox Lakeville_South 1
Joe Schmitt Lakeville_North 1
Kim Tran Rosemount 1
Hannah Almany Lakeville_South 1
Andrienne Bargerg Robbinsdale_Cooper 1
Gabe Daitzschman Hopkins 1
Jordan Larson Apple_Valley 1
Andrea Aguilar Apple_Valley 1
Emma Mellgren Blake 1
Jonathan Morrow Apple_Valley 1
Nick Greatens Brainerd 1
Justin Vilgos Forest_Lake 1
Samuel Doten Forest_Lake 1

Leave a reply

© 2015 - MDTA - Website powered by GCMTotalSolutions
©2017 Minnesota Debate Teachers Association