MDTA Cup 2010 – PF

2010 Public Forum Final Results
=================PF=================
Apple Valley - Michael Quinn & Spencer Sanders (13)
Eagan - Anne Beck & Matthew Burian (12)
Eastview - Steven Albers and Allie Johnson (12)
Eagan - David Wickard & Maggie Parra (10)
Eastview - Katie Baldwin & Maddie Johnson (10)
St. Francis - Alex Everhart & Alex Gray (10)
Eagan - Grace Ablan & Billy Thomas (9)
SPA - John Micevych & Daniel Porter (9)
Cannon Falls - Marek Haggerty and Tommy Monson (8)
Eagan - Emily Dallager & Miles Norman (8)
Wayzata - Katie Pak & Cossette Haugen (8)
Eagan - Max Minsker & Sophie Callahan (7)
Forest Lake - Luke Bernier and Melanie Senum (7)
Lakeville North - Preeya Bhakta & Austin Bock (7)
SPA - Alex Berger & Danny Foussard (7)
Anoka - Jillian Larson & Lucia Martin (6)
Apple Valley - Rhett Gopaul and Crystal Ramsumair (6)
Blaine - Ronnie Dixon & Christian Vasquez (4)
Chanhassen - Joe McKinney & Alex Wahl (4)
Eagan - Grace Beck & Tom Dyke (4)
Eastview - Katie Janicki & Chris Klapperich (4)
Eastview - Chris Klapperich & Emily Hegland (4)
Grand Rapids - Patty Kampa & Ellie Magner (4)
Anoka - Brendan Erickson and Jessie Welton (3)
Anoka - Emily Hall & Mariya Khan (3)
Apple Valley - Nitya Chandiramani & Miranda Lawell (3)
Blaine - Colby Mothershead & Whitney Buchelt (3)
Blake - Taylor Briggs & Mitch Stauch (3)
Champlin Park - Jessie Welton & Hannah Fuher (3)
Chanhassen - David Stauffer & Mitch Newport (3)
Chanhassen - Allie Vreeland & Brandon Breuer (3)
Eagan - Trenton Anderson & Jaya Ravichandran (3)
Eagan - Joel Lynch & Adam Markon (3)
Grand Rapids - Micah Leslie and Carolyn Ritter (3)
SPA - Preston Morris & Paul Micevych (3)
St. Francis - Alex Everhart & Zachary Knudson (3)
Wayzata - Megan He & Julia Sun (3)
Anoka - Mariya Khan and Lucia Martin (2)
Apple Valley - Whittney Bellant & Miranda Lawell (2)
Apple Valley - Crystal Ramsumair & ?? (2)
Apple Valley - Georgia Schmitt & Whitney Bellant (2)
Apple Valley - Georgia Schmitt & Nitya Chandiramani (2)
Blaine - Danielle Miller & Sanjana Varghese (2)
Blaine - Tobey Thomas & Alex Cherucheril (2)
Blaine - Chris Woodbury & Rob Rice (2)
Blake - Taylor Briggs & Sarah Carthen Watson (2)
Blake - Joe Gould & Salman Irfanullah (2)
Blake - David Steffen & Fawaz Mohiuddin (2)
Blake - David Steffen & Fawaz Mohiuddin (2)
CAnnon Falls - Tommy Monson & Marek Haggerty (2)
Cannon Falls - Megan Bauer & Kailee Stiles (2)
Cannon Falls - Shaylin Nguyen & Caitlyn Strack (2)
Champlin Park - Adeel Ahmed & Connor Klemenhagen (2)
Chanhassen - Natalie Anderson & Kaisi Haarstad (2)
Chanhassen - Natalie Anderson and Joe McKinney (2)
Chanhassen - Lewis Baker and David Stauffer (2)
Chanhassen - Lewis Baker & David Stauffer (2)
Chanhassen - Tony Stauber & Alice Thompson (2)
Eagan - Casey Casella & Morgan Kuehn (2)
Eagan - David Wicard & Maggie Parra (2)
Eagan - Becky Rawlins and Jessica Hasslinger (2)
Eagan - Ellie Schriner & Sanya Pasricha (2)
Eastview - Katie Baldwin & Allie Johnson (2)
Eastview - Christina Chan & Jenny Li (2)
Eastview - Gio de Guzman & Dara Nikolova (2)
Eastview - Emily Hegland & Chris Klapperich (2)
Eastview - Dara Nikolova & Gio De Guzman (2)
Eastview - Dara Nikolova & Gio de Guzman (2)
Grand Rapids - Nikki Frick & Emily Savela (2)
SPA - Charles Bemis & Jackson Evert (2)
SPA - Cartwright Foussard & Sam Rosenberg (2)
SPA - Adam Lurie & Birk Mitau (2)
SPA - Zac Mohring & Sam Rosenberg (2)
SPA - Sam Wood & Bird Mitau (2)
SPA - Sam Rosenberg & Preston Morris (2)
SPA - Ambrosia Smith & Alex Smith (2)
Anoka - Lucia Martin and Mariya Khan (1)
Apple Valley - Whitney Bellant & Spencer Sanders (1)
Apple Valley - Nitya Chandiramani & Whitney Bellant (1)
Apple Valley - Nitya Chandiramani and Georgia Schmitt (1)
Apple Valley - Rhett Gopaul & Whitney Bellant (1)
Blaine - Colby Mothershead & Ronnie Dixon (1)
Blaine - Chris Woodbury & Ben Steen (1)
Blake - Taylor Briggs & Mitch Stauch (1)
Blake - Mitch Staunch & Michael Palombo (1)
Brainerd - Katrina Bird & Audry Lothspeich (1)
Brainerd - Audrey Lothspeich & Alec Wertman (1)
Cannon Falls Schools - Marek Haggerty and Tommy Monson (1)
Champlin Park - Emily Boevers and Charles Ranum (1)
Champlin Park - Hannah Fuher and Jessie Welton (1)
Champlin Park - Connor McDonald and Emily Boevers (1)
Champlin Park - Connor McDonald & Jessie Welton (1)
Champlin Park - Jessie Welton & ??? (1)
Chanhassen - Nayely Becerra & Eric Raymakers (1)
Chanhassen - Brandon Breuer and Allie Vreeman (1)
Chanhassen - Mitch Newport & David Stauffer (1)
Chanhassen - David Stauffer & Jared Heidt (1)
Coon Rapids - Peter Fahning & Ashlee Preble (1)
Eagan - Casey Casella & Apoorva Reddy (1)
Eagan - Ellie Schirner & Sanya Pasricha (1)
Eagan - Apoorva Reddy and Joe Stelman (1)
Eagan - Joe Stelman & Grace Beck (1)
Eagan - Joe Stelman & Apoorva Reddy (1)
Eastview - Steven Albers & Maddie Johnson (1)
Eastview - Brooke Bertram & Becky Noah (1)
Eastview - Hannah Bui and Gretta Thomas (1)
Eastview - Gio De Guzman & Dara Nikolova (1)
Eastview - Katie Janicki & Tony Bigelow (1)
Eastview - Krista Lindorfer & Mariel Supina (1)
Eastview - Allie Moore and Alex Reed (1)
Forest Lake - Jenni Dylkowski & Cllea Osterbauer (1)
Forest Lake - Kyle McCleary & Melanie Senum (1)
Forest Lake - Melanie Senum and Sami Chea (1)
SPA - James Adams & Conor Dowdle (1)
SPA - Zoe Burton & Gabrielle Mosher (1)
SPA - Jackson Evert and Ceallach Gibbons (1)
SPA - Jackson Evert & Ambrosia Smith (1)
SPA - Max Hommeyer & Nathan Rice (1)
SPA - Alexandra Johnson and Jacqueline Lis (1)
SPA - Paul Micevych & Alex Tuan (1)
SPA - Sam Rosenberg & Danny Foussard (1)
SPA - Mudassar Sandozi & Chase Butterworth (1)
SPA - Nick Volpi & Conor Perkkio (1)
Saint Paul Academy - James Adams and Zoe Burton (1)
Saint Paul Academy - Chase Butterworth and Alex Cohen (1)
Saint Paul Academy - Max Cowles and Alex Tuan (1)
Saint Paul Academy - Danny Foussard and Sam Rosenberg (1)
Saint Paul Academy - Max Hommeyer and Nathan Rice (1)
Saint Paul Academy - Al Johnson and John Micevych (1)
Saint Paul Academy - Jacqueline Lis and Bobby Plummer (1)
Saint Paul Academy - John Micevych and Birk Mitau (1)
Saint Paul Academy - Zac Mohring and Daniel Porter (1)
Saint Paul Academy - Samantha Pilicer and Bobby Plummer (1)
St. Francis - Autumn Dupaul & Jenny Stierns (1)
St. Francis - Adam Everhart & Alex Jorgenson (1)
St. Francis - Ashley Steens & Cody Brandt (1)
Wayzata - Julia Sun & Megan He (1)
Wayzata - Julia Sun & Katie Pak (1)




====PF Schools====
Eagan 33
Eastview 31
Apple Valley 22
SPA 22
Chanhassen 16
St. Francis 14
Anoka 13
Blake 12
Wayzata 12
Cannon Falls 11
Blaine 10
Champlin Park 9
Forest Lake 9
Grand Rapids 8
Lakeville North 6
Saint Paul Academy 4
CAnnon Falls 2
Brainerd 2
Coon Rapids 1

Leave a reply

© 2015 - MDTA - Website powered by GCMTotalSolutions
©2017 Minnesota Debate Teachers Association